Is Butterfield Farms Chunk Ham with Water Added, 5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Nitrite
Check Butterfield Farms Chunk Ham with Water Added, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfield Farms Chunk Ham with Water Added, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Ham Honey Water Added - 9 Oz
StarKist Reduced Sodium Chunk Light Tuna in Water Pouch - 2.6 oz
Sweet Loren's Crafted With Only Clean Ingredients Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Butterfield Farms Chunk Ham with Water Added, 5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


