Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butterfield Farms Roast Beef In Beef Broth Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, beef broth, less than 2% of salt, modified food starch, sodium phosphate.

Check Butterfield Farms Roast Beef In Beef Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing