Is Butterfinger Bites Chocolate Candy, 3.5oz Theatre Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color

Check Butterfinger Bites Chocolate Candy, 3.5oz Theatre Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterfinger Bites Chocolate Candy, 3.5oz Theatre Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go