Is Butterfinger Bites Chocolate, Peanut Butter Candy, 3Oz. Bag (Box of 12) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Yellow Corn Flour, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color
Check Butterfinger Bites Chocolate, Peanut Butter Candy, 3Oz. Bag (Box of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfinger Bites Chocolate, Peanut Butter Candy, 3Oz. Bag (Box of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar® - 4pk
Where to buy
Butterfinger Bites Chocolate, Peanut Butter Candy, 3Oz. Bag (Box of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


