Is Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Confectioner's Corn Flakes, Whey (From Milk), Nonfat Milk, Salt, Monoglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Cornstarch, Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Tbhq And Citric Acid (Added To Preserve Freshness), Red 40
Check Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butterfinger Chocolate Bar 2.1 oz (Pack of 36) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


