Is Butterfinger Fun Size Chocolate Candy, 10.2oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel And Palm Oil), Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Less Than 2% Of Cocoa, Milk, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Annatto Color
Check Butterfinger Fun Size Chocolate Candy, 10.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfinger Fun Size Chocolate Candy, 10.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butterfinger Fun Size Chocolate Candy, 10.2oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


