Is Butterfinger Ice Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0 70640 02561
Check Butterfinger Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfinger Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


