Is Butterfinger Marshmallow Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel And/or Palm Oil), Dry Whole Milk, Peanut Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Natural Flavors, Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Annatto Extract (color). Contains Peanuts, Soy and Milk.

Check Butterfinger Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go