Is Butterfinger Salted Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL), DRY WHOLE MILK, PEANUT FLOUR (CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 6)).

Check Butterfinger Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert