Is Butterfingers Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Peanuts, Modified (palm Kernel, Palm) Oils, Peanut Flour, Skim Milk Powder, Cooca Powder, Milk Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Flavouring, Color (annatto). Contains: Milk, Peanuts, Soy.
Check Butterfingers Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfingers Chocolate Peanut Butter Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


