Is Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Flour, Water

Check Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup