Is Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Water
Check Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butterfly Brand Pad Thai Noodle is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepSoup


