Is Butterkiss Sweet and Salted popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Maize, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Allergy Information Free From: Gluten May Contain: Milk

Check Butterkiss Sweet and Salted popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go