Is Butterkist Delicious Sweet & Salted Popcorn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Maize, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin.
Check Butterkist Delicious Sweet & Salted Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterkist Delicious Sweet & Salted Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
So Delicious Dairy-Free CoconutMilk Vanilla Yogurt Alternative - 5.3oz
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


