Is Butterkist Popcorners Sweet Chilli Sharing Popcorn Crisps Soy Free?
Ingredients
Maize, Rapeseed Oil, Sweet Chilli Flavour [Sugar, Salt, Paprika Powder, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion, Dried Balsamic Vinegar Extract, Dried Garlic, Dried Spirit Vinegar Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring, Chilli Powder, Yeast Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Black Pepper, Dried Chilli Extract], Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins
Check Butterkist Popcorners Sweet Chilli Sharing Popcorn Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterkist Popcorners Sweet Chilli Sharing Popcorn Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Butterkist Popcorners Sweet Chilli Sharing Popcorn Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Cracker


