Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is butterly Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jds Foods Ltd, Churchfield, Cork, Ireland Www,jdsfoods,ie

Check butterly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich
Egg Free? butterly | Spoonful