Is Buttermilk Cornish Fudge Advent Calendar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crumble Mince Pie: Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Salted Butter (Milk, Salt), Golden Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Raisins, Mixed Peel, Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Sugar, Glucose/fructose Syrup, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Brandy, Mixed Spice, Salt, Natural Brandy Flavouring, Orange Oil Flavouring, Lemon Oil Flavouring, Crumble Rum Hot Chocolate: Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Rum, Sea Salt, Natural Caramel Flavouring, Crumble Gingerbread: Sugar, Ginger Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Natural Ginger Flavouring, Caramel Sea Salt: Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Natural Caramel Flavouring, Milk Chocolate Contains Minimum 22,5% Milk Solids, Cocoa Solids

Check Buttermilk Cornish Fudge Advent Calendar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buttermilk Cornish Fudge Advent Calendar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking