Is Buttermilk Crumbly Fudge Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, milk chocolate (20%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier: soya lecithin, natural vanilla flavouring), sweetened condensed milk (whole milk, sugar), glucose syrup, salted butter (milk, salt), sea salt (<0.5%), natural caramel flavouring (<0.5%), Cornish sea salt (<0.5%).
Check Buttermilk Crumbly Fudge Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Crumbly Fudge Chocolate Caramel Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyDenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


