Is BUTTERMILK CULTURED NONFAT BLEND, BUTTERMILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CULTURED NONFAT MILK, CORN STARCHMODIFIED, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM. CONTAINS CORN STARCH IN EXCESS OF 2% OF TOTAL SOLIDS.
Check BUTTERMILK CULTURED NONFAT BLEND, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK CULTURED NONFAT BLEND, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


