Is BUTTERMILK FLAVORED BISCUITS, BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEAN), WHITE CORN FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MODIFIED WHEAT STARCH, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check BUTTERMILK FLAVORED BISCUITS, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK FLAVORED BISCUITS, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping


