Is BUTTERMILK FROZEN YOGURT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, CANE SUGAR, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, YOGURT (GRADE A PASTEURIZED ORGANIC 1% MILK, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LIVING YOGURT CULTURES), PINK GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BUTTERMILK FROZEN YOGURT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK FROZEN YOGURT, PINK GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusTartSweetFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


