Is BUTTERMILK PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX COMPLETE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, BUTTERMILK, EGG YOLK, SALT, CORN STARCH, EGG WHITE.
Check BUTTERMILK PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX COMPLETE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK PANCAKE AND WAFFLE MIX COMPLETE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast


