Is BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS, BAKING SODA, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SALT.
Check BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


