Is BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHEY, WATER, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, SOY OIL, DEXTROSE, BAKING POWDER, WHOLE EGGS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK PANCAKES, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Breakfast


