Is Buttermilk Pancakes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, [NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), SUGAR, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), BUTTERMILK POWDER, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, SALT, EGGS, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE.
Check Buttermilk Pancakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Pancakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking


