Is Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (40%), Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (Dried Rice Syrup, Rice Starch), Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavourings, Choccy contains minimum 45% Cocoa Solids
Check Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Buttermilk Plant Powered Vegan Dairy Free Chocolate Peanut Butter Crunch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


