Is BUTTERMILK RANCH SAUCE, BUTTERMILK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, EGG YOLKS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, LACTIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICES, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, PARSLEY, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check BUTTERMILK RANCH SAUCE, BUTTERMILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERMILK RANCH SAUCE, BUTTERMILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


