Is Buttermilk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Skimmed Milk, Lactic Cultures (Milk).
Check Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


