Is Butternut Mountain Farm 100% Pure Vermont Organic Maple Syrup - 12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure organic maple syrup
Check Butternut Mountain Farm 100% Pure Vermont Organic Maple Syrup - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Mountain Farm 100% Pure Vermont Organic Maple Syrup - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butternut Mountain Farm 100% Pure Vermont Organic Maple Syrup - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsVonsWegmansIGA
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingBakingCooking


