Is Butternut Mountain Farm Organic 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pure organic maple syrup.
Check Butternut Mountain Farm Organic 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Mountain Farm Organic 100% Pure Vermont Maple Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingMeal Prep


