Is Butternut Squash, Coconut & Chilli Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Butternut Squash (20%), Sweet Potato (10%), Carrot, Roasted Butternut Squash (5%), Coconut Milk (5%) (Coconut Extract, Water), Onion, Ginger Purée, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Red Chilli, Garlic Purée, Coriander Leaf, Ground Black Pepper.

Check Butternut Squash, Coconut & Chilli Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingMeal PrepLunch