Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER ORGANIC SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Butternut Squash, Carrots, Potatoes, Onions, Sea Salt, Ginger, Lactic Acid, Spices

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER ORGANIC SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER ORGANIC SOUP, BUTTERNUT SQUASH & GINGER is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSpicyEarthy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish