Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SALT AND PEPPER VEGGIE SPIRALS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

butternut squash, less than 2% of olive oil, sea salt, spice

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SALT AND PEPPER VEGGIE SPIRALS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUTTERNUT SQUASH LIGHTLY SEASONED WITH SALT AND PEPPER VEGGIE SPIRALS, BUTTERNUT SQUASH is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking