Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH NOODLES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNSALTED BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT, NUTMEG, ALLSPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP CONCENTRATE.

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH NOODLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingTopping