Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), RED BELL PEPPER, CANE SUGAR, UNSALTED BUTTER, CELERY, ONIONS, FRESH GARLIC, SEA SALT, PEPPER, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetButteryTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping