Is Butternut Squash Ravioli Lactose Free?

Ingredients
DOUGH: ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, EGG, EGG WHITE, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR). FILLING: BUTTERNUT SQUASH, BREADCRUMBS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], DEXTROSE, SALT, YEAST, VEGETABLE OIL), BROWN SUGAR, MILK, PARMESAN CHEESE (PARTIALLY SKIMMED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SPICES, SHERRY WINE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, SHERRY WINE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR)
Check Butternut Squash Ravioli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Ravioli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Traders Joe's Cheese Ravioli
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
Chef Boyardee Pasta Mini Ravioli Beef in Tomato & Meat Sauce - 15 Oz
Chef Boyardee Beef Ravioli Pasta Sauce
About this product
Pasta · Piece


