Is Butternut Squash Risotto by Manitou Trading Company, 7 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arborio Rice, Butternut Squash, Onion, Contains 2% Or Less Canola Oil, Salt, Spices, Maple Sugar, Pumpkin Powder, Orange Peel, Natural Flavor
Check Butternut Squash Risotto by Manitou Trading Company, 7 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Risotto by Manitou Trading Company, 7 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butternut Squash Risotto by Manitou Trading Company, 7 Oz Quad Seal (Case of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


