Is BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP STARTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH (USA), YELLOW ONIONS (USA), CELERY (USA), CARROTS (USA), AND SAGE (USA).

Check BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP STARTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Wheat Free? BUTTERNUT SQUASH SOUP STARTER | Spoonful