Is Butternut Squash Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash, Water, Carrots, Onion, Butter, Orange Juice, Sugar, Sea Salt, Ginger, Vegetable Broth (Vegetable (Tomato, Carrot, Onion), Sea Salt, Dextrose, Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Canola Oil, Natural Flavoring, Potato Flour), Ground Mace, Peppe
Check Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupDrinking


