Is Butternut Squash Tortellini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Semolina, Liquid Whole Eggs, Water, Paprika, Filling: Butternut Squash, Mozzarella, Bread Crumbs, Parmesan, Sugar, Paprika, Pepper, Herbs & Spices
Check Butternut Squash Tortellini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butternut Squash Tortellini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butternut Squash Tortellini is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking


