Is Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Condensed Skim Milk(Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar), Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Water, Salt, Cream, Disodium Phosphate, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterscotch Fudge Topping, #10 can, 96 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Cool Whip Original Frozen Whipped Topping - 8oz
About this product
Sauce · Can


