Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Butterscotch Hard Candy - Individually Wrapped Candy - Yellow Candy - Butterscotch Discs Buttons - Bulk Candy - 4 Pounds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Bht, Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Egg, Nuts, Soy, Milk, Wheat

Check Butterscotch Hard Candy - Individually Wrapped Candy - Yellow Candy - Butterscotch Discs Buttons - Bulk Candy - 4 Pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Butterscotch Hard Candy - Individually Wrapped Candy - Yellow Candy - Butterscotch Discs Buttons - Bulk Candy - 4 Pounds is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Butterscotch Hard Candy - Individually Wrapped Candy - Yellow Candy - Butterscotch Discs Buttons - Bulk Candy - 4 Pounds | Spoonful