Is Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified milk ingredients, Sugars (sugar, glucose solids, dextrose), Milk, Butterscotch ripple (sugars [sugar, glucose], water, modified corn starch, salt, artificial flavour, caramel colour, potassium sorbate), Cream, Artificial flavour, Mono - and diglycerides, Carob bean gum, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan

Check Butterscotch Ripple Ice Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking