Is BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, VINEGAR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARAMEL (COLOR), TURMERIC AND ANNATTO (COLOR), GLUCOSE SYRUP.
Check BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH SWIRL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


