Is BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, MILK, SUGAR, BUTTERSCOTCH SAUCE (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK, [CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP], WATER, BUTTER, SALT, SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM CITRIC, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM), CORN SYRUP, NON FAT MILK, GUAR FUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA, VANILLA BEAN.
Check BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA ICE CREAM, BUTTERSCOTCH VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


