Is Butterscotch Wave Ice Cream 1.5 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk ingredients, Sugar, Water, Modified milk ingredients, Glucose solids, Modified corn starch, Mono- and diglycerides, Natural and artificial flavours, Cellulose gum, Guar gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Salt, Sorbic acid, Sodium citrate, Carboxymethylcellulose, Colour
Check Butterscotch Wave Ice Cream 1.5 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterscotch Wave Ice Cream 1.5 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Butterscotch Wave Ice Cream 1.5 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


