Is Butterworks Farm Whole Maple Organic Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A pasteurized certified organic whole milk, certified organic maple syrup, living yogurt cultures: I. acidophilus, I. bulgaricus, and s. thermophilus.
Check Butterworks Farm Whole Maple Organic Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Butterworks Farm Whole Maple Organic Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


