Is BUTTERY FLAVORED ALL-IN-ONE POPCORN KIT, BUTTERY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn Section Contains: Popping Corn, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Riboflavin (Color).Oil Section Contains: Coconut Oil, Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color).
Check BUTTERY FLAVORED ALL-IN-ONE POPCORN KIT, BUTTERY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUTTERY FLAVORED ALL-IN-ONE POPCORN KIT, BUTTERY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


