Is Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, RED BELL PEPPER), SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, PARSLEY, BUTTER POWDER (BUTTER [SWEET CREAM, SALT]), NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spice Powder

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSnackingSandwich