Is Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sea salt, Sugars (cane sugar, maltodextrin, dextrose), Dehydrated garlic, Spices, Dehydrated onion, Turmeric, Lemon juice powder, Chili pepper, Lemon peel, Natural flavour, Sunflower oil, Natural butter flavour (butter, sweet buttermilk, natural flavour).

Check Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.